• Ergebnisse
  • KM-1b - 2:0
  • KM - 11:0
  • KM - 1:1
  • KM-1b - 5:0
  • KM - 3:2
  • KM-1b - 0:1
  • KM - 4:1
  • KM-1b - 2:5
Hintergrund

Facebook Share Button

Spielplan

Datum Mannschaften Ergebnis
St. Magdalena - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Freundschaftsspiel, Linz/Urfahr (Magdalenastadion))
0:5
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Bezirksauswahl
(Freundschaftsspiel, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
6:0
Altenberg - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Baunti Landescup, Waldstadion Altenberg)
1:5
Schwertberg - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Baunti Landescup, Schwertberg (Aisttalstadion))
5:3
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - ASV Gastro Profi St.Marienkirchen/P.
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:3
Union Edelweiß - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, Union Edelweiß)
3:0
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - DSG Union HABAU Perg
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:3
Union Raika Weißkirchen - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen)
3:3
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - WSC Hertha
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:1
SV sedda Bad Schallerbach - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach)
2:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:2
Oedt - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, Transdanubia Sportanlage)
4:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - ASKÖ DONAU Linz
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
0:2
SV Gmundner Milch - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, SEP Arena Gmunden)
3:0
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - UVB Vöcklamarkt
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
1:2
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Wels FC
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
3:0
SV Zebau Bad Ischl - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl)
3:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV Zaunergroup Wallern
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
1:2
USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, Stadion Ried ALT (Kunstrasen))
2:0
ASKÖ DONAU Linz - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2017, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
1:0
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - DSG Union HABAU Perg
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2017, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
1:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - WSC Hertha
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2017, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
1:5
Union Edelweiß - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2017, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
0:2
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Oedt
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2017, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
1:2
Wels FC - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2017, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
1:4
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Union Raika Weißkirchen
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2017, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
1:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen
(Freundschaftsspiel, Verbandsanlage OÖFV - Kunstrasen)
1:4
Doppl-Hart - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Freundschaftsspiel, Verbandsanlage OÖFV - Kunstrasen)
0:5
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Katsdorf Union
(Freundschaftsspiel, Verbandsanlage OÖFV - Kunstrasen)
6:3
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Vorderw.bach
(Freundschaftsspiel, Verbandsanlage OÖFV - Kunstrasen)
1:1
Pregarten ASKÖ - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Freundschaftsspiel, Pregarten (ASKÖ Stadion))
3:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Freistadt
(Freundschaftsspiel, Verbandsanlage OÖFV - Kunstrasen)
2:3
ASV Gastro Profi St.Marienkirchen/P. - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, St.Marienkirchen (Baumgartner Stadion))
2:0
DSG Union HABAU Perg - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, abd-Arena Perg)
4:2
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Union Edelweiß
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
1:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Union Raika Weißkirchen
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
1:2
WSC Hertha - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, Mauth Stadion Wels)
3:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
1:2
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, cool & fair Arena Micheldorf)
1:0
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Oedt
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
0:3
ASKÖ DONAU Linz - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, LINZ AG Arena)
2:2
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV Gmundner Milch
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
1:4
UVB Vöcklamarkt - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt)
2:0
Wels FC - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, Renner Arena Wimpassing - FC Wels)
1:0
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV Zebau Bad Ischl
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
3:1
SV Zaunergroup Wallern - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, SV Zaunergroup Wallern OÖ.)
1:0
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
3:3

Termine

  • KM-1b: St. Martin i.M 1b gegen Hehenberger Bau Peilstein (H)
    Liga

  • KM: SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. gegen SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming (H)
    Liga

  • KM: SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. gegen SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen (A)
    Cup

  • KM-1b: St. Martin i.M 1b gegen TRUCKCENTER Altenfelden (H)
    Liga

  • U15: SPG St. Martin/Kleinzell/Ottensheim gegen SPG Lembach/Kirchberg (H)
    Liga

  • U16: SPG St. Martin /Kleinzell/Ottensheim gegen SPG Haslach/Rohrbach/Putzleinsdorf (A)
    Liga