• Ergebnisse
  • KM - 2:0
  • KM - 6:1
  • KM - 5:2
  • KM - 2:1
  • KM - 1:0
  • KM - 0:2
  • KM - 2:1
  • KM - 1:2
Hintergrund

Facebook Share Button

Spielplan

Datum Mannschaften Ergebnis
Sattledt - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Freundschaftsspiel, Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt)
2:2
Katsdorf Union - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Freundschaftsspiel, Union Katsdorf)
1:7
Admira - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Baunti Landescup, ABC ASKÖ Bewegungscenter, Urfahr)
1:2
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - ASKÖ DONAU Linz
(Baunti Landescup, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:3
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV Gmundner Milch
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:1
SV CNC Glück SIERNING - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, Sportanlage SV CNC Glück SIERNING)
2:4
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - UVB Vöcklamarkt
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
0:0
DSG Union HABAU Perg - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, abd-Arena Perg)
1:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Union Edelweiß
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
1:1
ASV St. Marienkirchen a. d. Polsenz - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, St.Marienkirchen (Baumgartner Stadion))
1:2
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
6:2
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV Zebau Bad Ischl
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:0
USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, Fill-Metallbau-Stadion Neuhofen)
3:0
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Marchtrenk SC
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
1:0
SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, Fröling-Stadion Grieskirchen)
4:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Union Raika Weißkirchen
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:3
ASKÖ DONAU Linz - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, LINZ AG Arena)
1:0
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
1:3
Wels FC - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, ASKÖ Stadion Wels )
3:2
Union Edelweiß - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2016, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
1:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Marchtrenk SC
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2016, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
1:3
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2016, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
0:3
DSG Union HABAU Perg - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2016, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
2:0
ASKÖ DONAU Linz - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2016, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
6:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV CNC Glück SIERNING
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2016, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
3:0
Union Raika Weißkirchen - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Auto Günther Hallencup 2016, Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena)
1:1
Pregarten ASKÖ - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Freundschaftsspiel, Pregarten (ASKÖ Stadion))
1:3
Oedt - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Freundschaftsspiel, Transdanubia Sportanlage)
3:2
St. Florian - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Freundschaftsspiel, ABC ASKÖ Bewegungscenter, Urfahr)
4:1
WSC Hertha - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Freundschaftsspiel, Mauth Stadion Wels)
3:5
Rohrbach/Berg - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Freundschaftsspiel, Sportanlage Union Rohrbach/Berg)
1:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Eferding UFC
(Freundschaftsspiel, Kunstrasen Union Rohrbach/Berg)
3:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Wallern
(Freundschaftsspiel, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:1
Gallneukirchen - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(Freundschaftsspiel, Verbandsanlage OÖFV - Kunstrasen)
0:2
SV Gmundner Milch - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, SEP Arena Gmunden)
0:4
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV CNC Glück SIERNING
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
4:2
UVB Vöcklamarkt - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, Sportzentrum Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt)
2:0
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - DSG Union HABAU Perg
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:2
Union Edelweiß - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, Union Edelweiß)
2:5
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - ASV St. Marienkirchen a. d. Polsenz
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:2
SV sedda Bad Schallerbach - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach)
2:2
SV Zebau Bad Ischl - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, ÖKO-BOX Stadion Bad Ischl)
1:0
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
1:0
Marchtrenk SC - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, Marchtrenk)
2:4
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:0
Union Raika Weißkirchen - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen)
2:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - ASKÖ DONAU Linz
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
0:1
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M.
(OÖ Liga, cool & fair Arena Micheldorf)
0:1
SU mind.capital St. Martin i.M. - Wels FC
(OÖ Liga, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:1

Termine

  • KM: SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. gegen ASKÖ Oedt (H)
    Cup

  • KM: SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. gegen DSG Union HABAU Perg (H)
    Liga

  • KM: SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. gegen SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen (A)
    Liga

  • KM: SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin i.M. gegen SPG Algenmax Pregarten (H)
    Liga

VIDEO

Imagefilm

Imagefilm der SU mind.capital St. Martin