• Ergebnisse
  • KM-1b - 1:1
  • U18 - 2:6
  • KM - 0:2
  • U13 - 3:4
  • U18 - 3:0
  • U16 - 5:3
  • KM-1b - 6:2
  • KM - 12:0
Hintergrund

Facebook Share Button

Spielplan

Datum Mannschaften Ergebnis
Eferding/Fraham - St. Martin i.M 1b
(Freundschaftsspiel, UFC Raika Hartkirchen)
0:0  
Hartkirchen - St. Martin i.M 1b
(Freundschaftsspiel, UFC Raika Hartkirchen)
0:5  
Oberneukirchen - St. Martin i.M 1b
(Freundschaftsspiel, Union Oberneukirchen)
1:1  
Hellmonsödt - St. Martin i.M 1b
(1. Nord, Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt)
2:1  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Reichenthal
(1. Nord, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
1:0  
Klaffer - St. Martin i.M 1b
(1. Nord, SARENO Arena Klaffer)
2:5  
St. Martin i.M 1b - St. Stefan
(1. Nord, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
4:1  
Neustift/Oberka. - St. Martin i.M 1b
(1. Nord, Neustift (Sportzentrum Neustift))
2:3  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Aigen-Schlägl
(1. Nord, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:0  
Peilstein - St. Martin i.M 1b
(1. Nord, Sportanlage Peilstein)
0:1  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Arnreit
(1. Nord, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
3:0  
Sarleinsbach - St. Martin i.M 1b
(1. Nord, DSG Union Sarleinsbach)
3:6  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Ulrichsberg
(1. Nord, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
7:0  
Kollerschlag - St. Martin i.M 1b
(1. Nord, Kollerschlag (Sportplatz))
1:1  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Schenkenfelden
(1. Nord, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
1:0  
Feldkirchen/D. - St. Martin i.M 1b
(1. Nord, Badeseearena Union Feldkirchen an der Donau)
1:1  
Admira - St. Martin i.M 1b
(Freundschaftsspiel, ABC ASKÖ Bewegungscenter, Urfahr)
1:1  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Eidenberg/Geng
(Freundschaftsspiel, Sportanlage Union Rohrbach/Berg)
0:3  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Julbach
(Freundschaftsspiel, Sportanlage Union Rohrbach/Berg)
3:0  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Gramastetten
(Freundschaftsspiel, Sportanlage Union Rohrbach/Berg)
4:2  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Urfahr
(Freundschaftsspiel, Sportanlage Union Rohrbach/Berg)
4:0  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Hellmonsödt
(1. Nord, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:2  
Reichenthal - St. Martin i.M 1b
(1. Nord, Union Reichenthal)
1:3  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Klaffer
(1. Nord, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
5:2  
St. Stefan - St. Martin i.M 1b
(1. Nord, TraumArena (St. Stefan am Walde))
4:3  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Neustift/Oberka.
(1. Nord, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
3:1  
Aigen-Schlägl - St. Martin i.M 1b
(1. Nord, Union Aigen-Schlägl)
1:2  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Peilstein
(1. Nord, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
3:1  
Arnreit - St. Martin i.M 1b
(1. Nord, Union Arnreit)
1:1  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Sarleinsbach
(1. Nord, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:2  
Ulrichsberg - St. Martin i.M 1b
(1. Nord, Union Ulrichsberg)
2:0  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Kollerschlag
(1. Nord, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
3:0  
Schenkenfelden - St. Martin i.M 1b
(1. Nord, Union Schenkenfelden)
1:1  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Feldkirchen/D.
(1. Nord, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:2  
St. Martin i.M 1b - Königswiesen
(Relegation Unterhaus, St. Martin im Mühlkreis (Aubachstadion))
2:3  
Königswiesen - St. Martin i.M 1b
(Relegation Unterhaus, Union Pierbach/Mönchdorf)
4:1  

Termine

  • U08: St. Martin i.M gegen Altenfelden (H)
    Liga

  • U08: St. Martin i.M gegen Kleinzell (H)
    Liga

  • U08: St. Martin i.M gegen Neufelden (A)
    Liga

  • U08: St. Martin i.M gegen Altenfelden (H)
    Liga

  • U08: St. Martin i.M gegen Kirchberg / D. (A)
    Liga

  • U07: St. Martin i.M gegen Oberneukirchen (H)
    Liga